Andre Neitzke

Brazil
Born 24 November 1986 (age 39). Nationality: Brazil.
Career totals: 1 goal and 0 assists in 32 appearances (2,702 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 32 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0.03 |
| Assists per 90 | 0 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.03 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Shots on target | 5 |
| Shot conversion, % | 6 |
| Key passes per 90 | 0.23 |
| Passes per 90 | 32.68 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 0.33 |
| Dribble success, % | 90 |
| Duels won, % | 57 |
| Tackles per 90 | 1.73 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 2.53 |
| Yellow cards | 6 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| 2019-11-09 | FC Thun | 2–3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2019-11-24 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 4–1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 |
| 2019-11-30 | FC Zürich | 0–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2019-12-07 | FC Lugano | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2020-01-25 | Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 1–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2020-02-01 | at FC Lugano | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2020-02-09 | FC Luzern | 0–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2020-02-15 | at FC Sion | 1–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| 2020-02-22 | at FC Zürich | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2020-06-20 | FC Thun | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| 2020-06-24 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2020-06-27 | at BSC Young Boys | 6–0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2020-07-01 | FC St. Gallen 1879 | 1–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 |
| 2020-07-04 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 2–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2020-07-07 | FC Zürich | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| 2020-07-12 | at FC Thun | 3–0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2020-07-19 | at FC Luzern | 1–2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2020-07-26 | at Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 4–1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2020-07-31 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 6–0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |