G. Debeljuh

Croatia · Attacker
Born 28 September 1996 (age 30). Position: Attacker. Nationality: Croatia.
Career totals: 1 goal and 1 assist in 25 appearances (1,147 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 23 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0.08 |
| Assists per 90 | 0.08 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.16 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Shots on target | 9 |
| Shot conversion, % | 5 |
| Key passes per 90 | 1.33 |
| Passes per 90 | 23.23 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 0.55 |
| Dribble success, % | 43 |
| Duels won, % | 56 |
| Tackles per 90 | 1.33 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 0 |
| Yellow cards | 2 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-26 | Associazione Sportiva Roma | 0–2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2020-12-03 | CSKA Sofia | 0–0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2020-12-10 | at BSC Young Boys | 2–1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2021-08-03 | BSC Young Boys | 1–1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-01-26 | Csikszereda | 3–0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-02-05 | at Universitatea Craiova | 1–0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2026-02-08 | FCSB | 1–4 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 |
| 2026-02-14 | at Metaloglobus | 0–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2026-02-20 | Uta Arad | 2–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2026-02-27 | at Universitatea Cluj | 4–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-03-08 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0–2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2026-03-14 | Csikszereda | 2–3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2026-03-23 | at Unirea Slobozia | 2–1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2026-04-04 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2–0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2026-04-11 | at FCSB | 4–0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-04-17 | Uta Arad | 1–0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-04-25 | at FC Botosani | 1–1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2026-05-02 | Metaloglobus | 2–2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Farul Constanta | 3–2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-10-15 | at Brighton and Hove Albion Football Club | 4–0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |