L. Obexer

Switzerland · Defender
Born 5 June 1997 (age 29). Position: Defender. Nationality: Switzerland.
Career totals: 0 goals and 2 assists in 52 appearances (3,119 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 46 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0 |
| Assists per 90 | 0.06 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.06 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Shots on target | 8 |
| Shot conversion, % | 0 |
| Key passes per 90 | 0.72 |
| Passes per 90 | 29.12 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 1.85 |
| Dribble success, % | 47 |
| Duels won, % | 51 |
| Tackles per 90 | 2.51 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 1.01 |
| Yellow cards | 11 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-06 | FC Zürich | 3–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2021-02-14 | at FC Luzern | 4–0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 |
| 2021-02-20 | FC St. Gallen 1879 | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2021-02-28 | at FC Sion | 0–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2021-03-03 | Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 0–3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2021-03-14 | FC Lugano | 0–3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2021-04-05 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021-04-11 | FC Sion | 3–0 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| 2021-04-21 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2021-05-08 | at FC Lugano | 0–2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2021-05-11 | BSC Young Boys | 0–2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2021-05-15 | Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 1–3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2023-07-30 | at FC Luzern | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2023-09-23 | at Fussballclub Winterthur | 2–1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2023-09-28 | Yverdon Sport FC | 1–1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2023-10-07 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 4–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2023-10-21 | Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 2–2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2023-11-26 | at Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 1–0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2024-02-18 | at BSC Young Boys | 1–0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |