S. Rapp

Switzerland · Attacker
Born 1 October 1992 (age 34). Position: Attacker. Nationality: Switzerland.
Career totals: 6 goals and 0 assists in 32 appearances (2,112 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 32 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0.26 |
| Assists per 90 | 0 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.26 |
| Shots | 68 |
| Shots on target | 26 |
| Shot conversion, % | 9 |
| Key passes per 90 | 1.07 |
| Passes per 90 | 11.72 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 0.64 |
| Dribble success, % | 40 |
| Duels won, % | 43 |
| Tackles per 90 | 0.34 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 0.13 |
| Yellow cards | 8 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | FC Zürich | 0–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| 2019-11-24 | FC Lugano | 0–3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| 2019-11-30 | at FC Sion | 2–1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| 2019-12-08 | FC St. Gallen 1879 | 1–4 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2019-12-14 | at Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 2–1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2020-01-26 | FC Sion | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2020-02-02 | at Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 2–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| 2020-02-09 | FC Lugano | 3–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| 2020-02-15 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 0–1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2020-02-22 | FC Luzern | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2020-06-20 | at Neuchatel Xamax FC | 2–1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2020-06-23 | BSC Young Boys | 1–0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2020-06-28 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 3–2 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2020-07-01 | FC Zürich | 3–2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2020-07-05 | at FC Luzern | 3–0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2020-07-12 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 3–0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2020-07-19 | FC St. Gallen 1879 | 2–1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2020-07-25 | at FC Sion | 1–1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2020-07-31 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 0–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2020-08-03 | at FC Zürich | 3–3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 |