T. Cicek

Switzerland · Midfielder
Born 12 May 1992 (age 34). Position: Midfielder. Nationality: Switzerland.
Career totals: 4 goals and 0 assists in 35 appearances (1,967 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 32 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0.18 |
| Assists per 90 | 0 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.18 |
| Shots | 50 |
| Shots on target | 18 |
| Shot conversion, % | 8 |
| Key passes per 90 | 0.73 |
| Passes per 90 | 38.89 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 2.24 |
| Dribble success, % | 63 |
| Duels won, % | 41 |
| Tackles per 90 | 1.28 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 0.46 |
| Yellow cards | 6 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-23 | at Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 1–1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2021-01-20 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 2–0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2021-01-24 | BSC Young Boys | 0–0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2021-01-27 | at FC Zürich | 0–1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2021-02-03 | at FC Lugano | 1–1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2021-02-06 | FC Zürich | 3–2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2021-02-14 | at FC Luzern | 4–0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2021-02-24 | FC Luzern | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2021-03-03 | Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 0–3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2021-03-14 | FC Lugano | 0–3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2021-04-05 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2021-04-11 | FC Sion | 3–0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2021-04-18 | at Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 2–1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2021-04-21 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2021-04-24 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 1–0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2021-05-01 | FC Luzern | 1–2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2021-05-08 | at FC Lugano | 0–2 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2021-05-11 | BSC Young Boys | 0–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2021-05-15 | Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 1–3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2021-05-21 | at FC Zürich | 4–1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |