AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Aguacateros CDU

Aguacateros CDU crest

Mexico · Club

Competes in Liga Premier Serie B.

Liga Premier Serie B table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gorilas de Juanacatlan531116510
2Irapuato II53119510
3Celaya 24220758
4Huracanes Izcalli5212967
5Racing de Veracruz 23210637
6Cruz Azul Lagunas4211547
7Internacional Laguna4112674
8Deportivo Ayense5113454
9Heroes de Zaci 251134114
10Atletico Hidalgo40043180

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-03-17Poza Rica0–3Liga Premier Serie B
2026-03-14Dragones de Oaxaca0–0Liga Premier Serie B
2026-03-08Caja Oblatos CFD2–0Liga Premier Serie B
2026-02-14FC Racing0–0Liga Premier Serie B
2026-02-08Acambaro2–3Liga Premier Serie B
2026-01-31Gorilas de Juanacatlan3–1Liga Premier Serie B
2026-01-27Deportivo Ayense3–2Liga Premier Serie B
2026-01-17Huracanes Izcalli2–2Liga Premier Serie B