AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Çankaya FK

Çankaya FK crest

Türkiye · Club

Competes in 3. Lig - Group 1.

3. Lig - Group 1 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Fatsa Belediyespor752013317
2Pazarspor641111413
3Karadeniz Ereğli BSK73405213
4Kartal Bulvarspor632114811
5Amasyaspor 196863218611
6Galata72419610
7Karabük İdman Yurdu63129810
8Orduspor 1967723210109
9Tokat Bld Plevnespor6222878
10Küçükçekmece Sinopspor6222698
11İnkılapspor72239138
12Düzcespor6141667
13Gölcükspor7133796
14Beykoz Anadolu6123455
15Zonguldak Kömürspor6123585
16Yalova Yeşilovaspor61237145
17Silivrispor6114384
18Beykoz İshaklıspor60154121

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-04-18Galatasaray3–13. Lig Group 1
2026-04-12Beykoz İshaklıspor0–03. Lig Group 1
2026-04-05İnkılapspor5–03. Lig Group 1
2026-03-29Çorluspor 19471–43. Lig Group 1
2026-03-25Etimesgut SK3–13. Lig Group 1
2026-03-151926 Polatlı Belediye0–03. Lig Group 1
2026-03-08Nilüfer Belediye1–23. Lig Group 1
2026-02-28Silivrispor1–33. Lig Group 1