AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Felanitx

Felanitx crest

Spain · Club

Competes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 11.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas651011216
2Manacor650116715
3Cardassar641113613
4Constància641110313
5Platges Calvià640211512
6Santanyí63308312
7Formentera63219511
8PE Sant Jordi632110711
9Llosetense63128610
10Alcúdia630311119
11Porreres6303779
12Binissalem62048116
13Mercadal6123685
14Andratx6123695
15Migjorn71156154
16Arenal61055143
17Sineu70163161
18Inter Ibiza60152151

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-10Santanyí2–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-05-03Son Cladera3–4Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-26Alcúdia0–2Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-22Platges Calvià0–3Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-19Mallorca II1–8Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-04Formentera0–2Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-03-28Inter Ibiza1–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-03-22Llosetense2–4Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11