AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Ischia

Ischia crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Serie D - Girone G.

Serie D - Girone G table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sarnese752012617
2Monastir7511191016
3Paganese741217913
4Certosa V. Campagnano741210413
5Unipomezia733111612
6Ossese733110612
7Anzio73227511
8Trastevere732281211
9Città di Anagni7313101110
10Aranova7232879
11Albalonga7232999
12Afragolese7142577
13Gelbison72148127
14Budoni721410167
15Sarrabus Ogliastra7133586
16Latte Dolce71248135
17Venafro71245115
18Atletico Lodigiani70168181

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-07-31Juve Stabia v Ischia5–1Club Friendlies
2026-09-06Francavilla v Ischia1–0Group H - 1
2026-09-12Ischia v Real Normanna2–2Group H - 2
2026-09-16Nocerina v Ischia3–2Group H - 3
2026-09-20Ischia v Nardò1–2Group H - 4
2026-09-27Bisceglie v Ischia3–1Group H - 5
2026-10-04Ischia v Ebolitana1–1Group H - 6
2026-10-11Ischia v Melfi3–0Group H - 7
2026-10-18Manfredonia v Ischia—Group H - 8