AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Kahramanmaraşspor

Kahramanmaraşspor crest

Türkiye · Club

Competes in 3. Lig - Group 2.

3. Lig - Group 2 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nilüfer Belediye651010116
2Bursa Yıldırımspor64207214
3Etimesgut SK64118213
4Ayvalikgucu641111613
5Balıkesirspor6402171312
6Eskişehirspor632117711
7Anadolu Üniversitesi632110411
8Bigaspor632113911
9Altay SK6231659
10Gaziemirspor6303889
11Karsiyaka6222558
12Söke 19706132776
13Uşak Spor6123795
14Bucaspor 192861055123
15Akşehirspor61055163
16Kepezspor6024292
17Denizli İYG60241112
18Alanya 1221 FK60151141

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-04-18Diyarbekirspor2–23. Lig Group 2
2026-04-12Talasgücü Belediyespor1–43. Lig Group 2
2026-04-05Mazıdağı Fosfatspor2–03. Lig Group 2
2026-03-29Kırşehir Belediyespor1–03. Lig Group 2
2026-03-2512 Bingölspor1–13. Lig Group 2
2026-03-15Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu3–13. Lig Group 2
2026-03-08Kapadokyaspor1–13. Lig Group 2
2026-02-28Yeşilyurt Belediyespor1–23. Lig Group 2