AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Lavagnese

Lavagnese crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Serie D - Girone A.

Serie D - Girone A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Alessandria760114818
2Biellese742113714
3Ligorna7412151013
4Millesimo740311612
5Lascaris73315412
6Chisola732213911
7Imperia73229711
8Derthona732291011
9Saluzzo724110710
10Asti73138810
11Sanremese72321089
12Sestri Levante7223798
13Gozzano72235118
14Fezzanese7214797
15Bra7133586
16Borgosesia71335106
17Valenzana71248115
18Celle Varazze70162141

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-03Città di Varese2–3Serie D Girone A
2026-04-26Chisola2–4Serie D Girone A
2026-04-19Valenzana0–2Serie D Girone A
2026-04-12Vado1–2Serie D Girone A
2026-04-02Gozzano0–0Serie D Girone A
2026-03-28Club Milano2–4Serie D Girone A
2026-03-22Ligorna1–2Serie D Girone A
2026-03-15Imperia2–1Serie D Girone A