AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Neusiedl

Neusiedl crest

Austria · Club

Competes in Regionalliga - Ost.

Regionalliga - Ost table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf11812301025
2Oberwart11713221422
3Wiener SC11623251220
4Scheiblingkirchen11542191919
5Traiskirchen11533242118
6Wiener Viktoria11524151017
7Krems / Rehberg11524181517
8Fach-Donaufeld11524131317
9Parndorf11434161515
10Leobendorf11425141514
11Mattersburg SV 202011416121713
12Favoritner AC1141681313
13Donau11263172012
14Gloggnitz11335121912
15SV Horn11326141611
16Wienerberg1101106361

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-22Wiener SC v Neusiedl4–0Ost - 32
2026-05-28Traiskirchen v Neusiedl2–4Ost - 33
2026-06-03Neusiedl v Wiener Viktoria2–5Ost - 34
2026-07-25Neusiedl v Dinamo Helfort2–3Club Friendly