AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Niğde Belediyesispor

Niğde Belediyesispor crest

Türkiye · Club

Competes in 3. Lig - Group 2.

3. Lig - Group 2 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nilüfer Belediye651010116
2Bursa Yıldırımspor64207214
3Etimesgut SK64118213
4Ayvalikgucu641111613
5Balıkesirspor6402171312
6Eskişehirspor632117711
7Anadolu Üniversitesi632110411
8Bigaspor632113911
9Altay SK6231659
10Gaziemirspor6303889
11Karsiyaka6222558
12Söke 19706132776
13Uşak Spor6123795
14Bucaspor 192861055123
15Akşehirspor61055163
16Kepezspor6024292
17Denizli İYG60241112
18Alanya 1221 FK60151141

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-09-06Adanaspor v Niğde Belediyesispor0–23. Lig Group 3 - 1
2026-09-12Niğde Belediyesispor v Yozgat Bld Bozokspor3–13. Lig Group 3 - 2
2026-09-20Yeni Malatyaspor v Niğde Belediyesispor0–33. Lig Group 3 - 3
2026-09-27Niğde Belediyesispor v Bitlis Özgüzelderespor2–13. Lig Group 3 - 4
2026-10-03Silifke Belediyespor v Niğde Belediyesispor0–33. Lig Group 3 - 5
2026-10-07Niğde Belediyesispor v Ağrı 19700–2Round of 16
2026-10-11Niğde Belediyesispor v Karaman FK1–23. Lig Group 3 - 6
2026-10-18Kırşehir Belediyespor v Niğde Belediyesispor—3. Lig Group 3 - 7