AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Paide II

Paide II crest

Estonia · Club

Competes in Esiliiga B.

Esiliiga B table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Narva U21322237743669
2Levadia U193220210805262
3Tartu Kalev3217213765853
4Luunja3116411766252
5Parnu JK Vaprus U213215512986450
6Tulevik3215512836550
7Johvi Phoenix3214315677745
8JK Tabasalu3210319468533
9Tallinna Kalev II328618647930
10Legion3143242811415

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-02-21Valmiera / BSS0–1Friendlies Clubs
2025-11-22Tulevik3–2Esiliiga B
2025-11-15Tulevik1–5Esiliiga B
2025-11-09Johvi Phoenix2–0Esiliiga B
2025-11-01Läänemaa Haapsalu3–1Esiliiga B
2025-10-27Legion7–2Esiliiga B
2025-10-23Kuressaare II3–0Esiliiga B
2025-10-19Narva U211–1Esiliiga B