AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Radnički Dalj

Radnički Dalj crest

Croatia · Club

Competes in Third NL - Zapad — currently 7th in the table.

Third NL - Zapad table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tomislav Cerna3014511353747
2Marsonia15951311432
3Slavija Pleternica15852341229
4Belišće15924271829
5Slavonija Požega15843271428
6Svačić15735413324
7Radnički Dalj15717231922
8Kutjevo15645192622
9Valpovka15627192320
10Borac Kneževi Vinogradi15627192520
11Vardarac15528242817
12Vinogorac15429141814
13Bedem Ivankovo15429183214
14Vuteks-Sloga153210143611
15Čepin15231014249

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-25Vukovar v Radnički Dalj4–1Round of 64