AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Real Madriz

Real Madriz crest

Nicaragua · Club

Competes in Primera Division.

Primera Division table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Managua U20121020371232
2Diriangén U2012831251327
3Real Estelí1264222922
4UNAN Managua U2012633141121
5H&H Export U2011524131717
6Walter Ferretti U2012426232114
7San Marcos11326101611
8Matagalpa U20113086259
9Jalapa121387186
10Rancho Santana U20121389236
11San Marcos1001230

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-04-25Rancho Santana U200–1Primera Division
2026-04-19Diriangén U200–4Primera Division
2026-04-16Jalapa0–2Primera Division
2026-04-12UNAN Managua U201–0Primera Division
2026-04-09H&H Export U202–2Primera Division
2026-03-08Managua U201–2Primera Division
2026-03-04Matagalpa U204–2Primera Division
2026-03-01Walter Ferretti U201–0Primera Division