AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Salgueiro U20

Salgueiro U20 crest

Brazil · Club

Competes in Pernambucano - U20.

Pernambucano - U20 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Santa Cruz U20862031220
2Sport Recife U20760122218
3Nautico U20760117518
4Retrô U20852120417
5Ipojuca U20843114915
6Academica Vitoria U20750212915
7CA Porto U20842215314
8Central SC U20833214912
9America PE U20731318810
10Petrolina U2073136810
111º de Maio U2082248198
12Ibis Sport Club U20821510207
13Serrano PE U207133696
14Jaguar U2071158154
15Atletico PE U2080356303
16Atletico Torres U2080262242
17Guarany U2070073360

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2025-10-19Afogados da Ingazeira U201–4Pernambucano U20
2025-10-11Pesqueira U203–0Pernambucano U20
2025-10-05Petrolina U201–4Pernambucano U20
2025-09-28Petrolina U201–1Pernambucano U20
2025-09-21Pesqueira U202–1Pernambucano U20
2025-09-14Afogados da Ingazeira U200–1Pernambucano U20