AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

San Antonio Unido

San Antonio Unido crest

Chile · Club

Competes in Segunda División.

Segunda División table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Provincial Osorno1266015524
2Municipal Salamanca1257011522
3Colchagua12642151122
4Concón National12633161021
5Santiago City12552181920
6Linares Unido12615161219
7Trasandino12534191718
8General Velásquez12516111516
9Real San Joaquín12345161713
10Lota Schwager12345111313
11Colina12336151412
12Deportes Rengo12327101711
13Santiago Morning1224691410
14Provincial Ovalle1213811246

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2025-11-30General Velásquez2–3Segunda DivisióN
2025-11-10Concón National1–3Segunda DivisióN
2025-10-26D. Melipilla1–0Segunda DivisióN
2025-10-11Santiago City5–5Segunda DivisióN
2025-10-04Provincial Osorno1–2Segunda DivisióN
2025-09-12Trasandino2–5Segunda DivisióN
2025-09-06Deportes Rengo4–1Segunda DivisióN
2025-08-24Municipal Salamanca2–3Segunda DivisióN