AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Son Cladera

Son Cladera crest

Spain · Club

Competes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 11.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas651011216
2Manacor650116715
3Cardassar641113613
4Constància641110313
5Platges Calvià640211512
6Santanyí63308312
7Formentera63219511
8PE Sant Jordi632110711
9Llosetense63128610
10Alcúdia630311119
11Porreres6303779
12Binissalem62048116
13Mercadal6123685
14Andratx6123695
15Migjorn61056153
16Arenal61055143
17Inter Ibiza60152151
18Sineu60063160

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-10Binissalem0–2Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-05-03Felanitx4–3Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-26Peña Deportiva0–7Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-18Portmany1–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-11Rotlet Molinar2–0Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-04-02Collerense3–2Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-03-28Santanyí0–4Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11
2026-03-21Constància0–3Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 11