AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Treviso

Treviso crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Serie D - Girone C.

Serie D - Girone C table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Luparense752015317
2Cjarlins Muzane750217915
3Sandona74218414
4Campodarsego741214913
5Clodiense741210813
6Bassano Virtus73317312
7LME73227811
8Mestre724110810
9Legnago Salus731310910
10Conegliano73135810
11FC Obermais72239118
12Calvi Noale7223578
13Este7214567
14Altavilla713314106
15Triestina71337106
16Virtus Bolzano72056226
17Schio7043394
18Brian Lignano71067153

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-16Dolomiti Bellunesi v Treviso1–0Round of 64
2026-08-23Trento v Treviso2–1Girone A - 1
2026-08-31Treviso v Lecco1–0Girone A - 2
2026-09-07Alcione v Treviso1–1Girone A - 3
2026-09-13Treviso v PRO Vercelli2–1Girone A - 4
2026-09-17Union Brescia v Treviso2–2Girone A - 5
2026-09-21Treviso v Desenzano Calvina0–0Girone A - 6
2026-09-27Renate v Treviso0–1Girone A - 7
2026-10-04Treviso v Giana Erminio0–0Girone A - 8
2026-10-11Treviso v Ospitaletto0–1Girone A - 9
2026-10-17Folgore Caratese v Treviso—Girone A - 10