AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

UD Casetas

UD Casetas crest

Spain · Club

Competes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 17.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Real Zaragoza II651014316
2Ejea650114715
3Brea642010214
4Fraga63218411
5Cuarte631213810
6Épila631210710
7Atlético Monzón631281010
8Caspe62311189
9Almudévar6213767
10Binéfar621311127
11Huesca II6141457
12La Almunia62138107
13Illueca6213477
14CDJ Tamarite620410136
15CD Sietamo61237105
16Andorra CF61234105
17Belchite 9760242132
18Robres60156161

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-10Belchite 971–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-05-03Andorra CF2–0Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-04-26Utrillas3–3Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-04-19CDJ Tamarite5–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-04-12Atlético Monzón2–7Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-04-02Almudévar3–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-03-29Cariñena1–1Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17
2026-03-22Calamocha0–2Tercera DivisióN RFEF Group 17