AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Unterhaching U19

Unterhaching U19 crest

Germany · Club

Competes in U19 Bundesliga — currently 62nd in the table.

U19 Bundesliga table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Wolfsburg U19221903782357
2RB Leipzig U19221723753553
3Ingolstadt U19241716663452
4Hertha BSC U192817110835352
5Fortuna Düsseldorf U19261628533150
6Köln U19221543561949
7Union Berlin U19241545603549
8Preußen Münster U19281396563748
9Energie Cottbus U19241536604548
10Bochum U19221516642846
11St. Pauli U19261376633446
12Schalke 04 U19241446553746
13Wehen Wiesbaden U19241437664645
14Hamburger SV U19221435523645
15Hoffenheim U19221354642944
16Borussia M'bach U19241356614544
17Mainz 05 U19221345533043
18Borussia Dortmund U19221345614043
19Hannover 96 U19221345593943
20Carl Zeiss Jena U19241419614243
21Heidenheim U19221336523342
22Bayer Leverkusen U19221255653141
23Kaiserslautern U19221327453341
24Bayern München U19221246613840
25Viktoria Köln U19241248412940
26Magdeburg U192812412696040
27Paderborn U19241167574339
28Chemnitzer FC U192812313565139
29RW Oberhausen U19261169425139
30Freiburg U192412210514438
31MSV Duisburg U19241077463137
321860 München U19241149514637
33Arminia Bielefeld U192811413515237
34Augsburg U19221138423036
35Nürnberg U19221057444335
36Greuther Fürth U192411211445135
37Stuttgart U19221048623934
38Eintracht Frankf U192410410545134
39Meppen U192810315596133
40Sandhausen U192411013425333

Full U19 Bundesliga table.

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Unterhaching U19 v Erzgebirge Aue U191–3Regular Season - 14
2026-08-09Bayern München U19 v Unterhaching U194–0Preliminary
2026-08-15Unterhaching U19 v 1860 München U190–0Preliminary
2026-08-19Jahn Regensburg U19 v Unterhaching U191–0Preliminary
2026-08-23Unterhaching U19 v Stuttgart U192–3Preliminary
2026-09-04Ingolstadt U19 v Unterhaching U191–3Preliminary
2026-10-10Unterhaching U19 v SGV Freiberg Fussball U191–1Preliminary
2026-10-17Unterhaching U19 v Bayern München U19—Preliminary