C. Konietzke

Switzerland · Midfielder
Born 21 June 2006 (age 20). Position: Midfielder. Nationality: Switzerland.
Career totals: 2 goals and 2 assists in 67 appearances (1,527 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 43 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0.12 |
| Assists per 90 | 0.12 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.24 |
| Shots | 20 |
| Shots on target | 7 |
| Shot conversion, % | 10 |
| Key passes per 90 | 1.3 |
| Passes per 90 | 32.48 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 1.3 |
| Dribble success, % | 59 |
| Duels won, % | 52 |
| Tackles per 90 | 3.01 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 0.65 |
| Yellow cards | 4 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-26 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 2–1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2025-08-09 | Fussballclub Winterthur | 5–0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2025-08-24 | FC Luzern | 0–1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025-09-13 | FC Lugano | 1–0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2025-09-27 | at FC Zürich | 3–1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025-10-04 | FC Thun | 1–2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2026-02-18 | at Fussballclub Winterthur | 1–5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-03-08 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 3–0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2026-03-21 | at FC Sion | 1–1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2026-04-06 | FC Zürich | 2–1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-04-12 | at FC Luzern | 2–2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-04-26 | at BSC Young Boys | 1–2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-05-14 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 1–3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2026-05-17 | FC Thun | 1–1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2026-07-26 | FC Zürich | 2–1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2026-08-06 | at Sheriff Tiraspol | 1–3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2026-08-09 | FC Luzern | 2–2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2026-08-13 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5–1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| 2026-08-30 | FC Thun | 3–4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-02 | at Grasshoppers | 2–0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clubs and national teams
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- St. Gallen II
- Switzerland U19 · national team
- Switzerland U21 · national team