D. Del Fabro

Italy · Defender
Born 24 March 1995 (age 31). Position: Defender. Nationality: Italy.
Career totals: 1 goal and 0 assists in 74 appearances (4,734 minutes played).
Statistics
Per-90 and totals across 62 matches with recorded data.
| Metric | Value |
|---|---|
| Goals per 90 | 0.02 |
| Assists per 90 | 0 |
| Goals + assists per 90 | 0.02 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Shots on target | 8 |
| Shot conversion, % | 6 |
| Key passes per 90 | 0.08 |
| Passes per 90 | 34.48 |
| Dribbles per 90 | 0.02 |
| Dribble success, % | 100 |
| Duels won, % | 57 |
| Tackles per 90 | 0.8 |
| Interceptions per 90 | 1.12 |
| Yellow cards | 7 |
| Red cards | 1 |
Recent matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-22 | at FC Luzern | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2023-10-28 | Fussballclub Winterthur | 1–1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2023-11-05 | at FC Basel 1893 AG | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2023-11-11 | Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 2–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2023-11-25 | FC Lugano | 0–5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2023-12-06 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 4–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2023-12-10 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2023-12-16 | at Grasshoppers | 1–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2024-01-23 | FC Luzern | 2–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2024-01-27 | at Servette Football Club 1890 SA | 1–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2024-01-30 | at BSC Young Boys | 5–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2024-02-04 | FC Zürich | 3–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2024-02-17 | at Football Club Lausanne-Sport | 3–1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2024-02-24 | FC Basel 1893 AG | 0–2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2024-04-01 | BSC Young Boys | 0–0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2024-04-04 | at FC Luzern | 1–0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| 2024-04-07 | Grasshoppers | 3–2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2024-04-13 | at FC St. Gallen 1879 | 5–1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2024-05-11 | at Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3–1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2024-05-14 | at Grasshoppers | 2–0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |