AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

1926 Bulancak

1926 Bulancak crest

Türkiye · Club

Competes in 3. Lig - Group 3.

3. Lig - Group 3 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Yeşilyurt Belediyespor761026319
2Karaköprü Belediyespor760115518
3Talasgücü Belediyespor752015517
4Bitlis Özgüzelderespor751116416
5Mazıdağı Fosfatspor743012315
6Niğde Belediyesispor750216815
7Kırşehir Belediyespor641120613
8Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu7313111010
9Adana Adaletgucu730412149
10Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu73048109
11Osmaniyespor73049139
12Ağrı 19707223468
13Silifke Belediyespor72149137
14Yozgat Bld Bozokspor71243185
15Karaman FK61053163
16Diyarbekirspor70164121
17Yeni Malatyaspor50140121
18Adanaspor70074290

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-04-18Artvin Hopaspor3–73. Lig Group 3
2026-04-12Karadeniz Ereğli BSK1–03. Lig Group 3
2026-04-05Sebat Gençlikspor1–33. Lig Group 3
2026-03-28Orduspor 19670–13. Lig Group 3
2026-03-24Yozgat Bld Bozokspor1–33. Lig Group 3
2026-03-14Çayelispor2–13. Lig Group 3
2026-03-08Amasyaspor 19680–33. Lig Group 3
2026-02-28Karabük İdman Yurdu0–13. Lig Group 3