AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Alondras

Alondras crest

Spain · Club

Competes in Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 — currently 6th in the table.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Boiro641111613
2Barco63217511
3Antela63216511
4Sarriana6312121010
5Portonovo SD63128610
6Alondras631210910
7Estradense6312101010
8Lalin63126610
9Villalbés6231879
10Silva6222898
11Pontevedra II6213977
12Celta de Vigo III62139117
13Celtiga6132566
14Somozas6132566
15Coruña620410126
16Atlético Arteixo61328106
17Arenteiro61147104
18Viveiro6114264

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-09-05Alondras v Pontevedra II2–6Group 1 - 1
2026-09-13Antela v Alondras0–2Group 1 - 2
2026-09-20Alondras v Sarriana2–0Group 1 - 3
2026-09-26Atlético Arteixo v Alondras2–4Group 1 - 4
2026-10-03Alondras v Coruña0–1Group 1 - 5
2026-10-11Celtiga v Alondras0–0Group 1 - 6
2026-10-18Alondras v Boiro—Group 1 - 7