AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Aritma Praha

Aritma Praha crest

Czechia · Club

Competes in 3. liga - CFL A — currently 13th in the table.

3. liga - CFL A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1České Budějovice10712341422
2Králův Dvůr9711241222
3Jiskra Domažlice10631291921
4Motorlet Praha10613201219
5Viktoria Plzeň II9522181317
6Sparta Praha II843117615
7Loko Vltavín10433171915
8Slavia III10424151214
9Písek10253172011
10Admira Praha10325182211
11Příbram II10244151810
12Bohemians 1905 II10244172610
13Aritma Praha1015410248
14Dukla Praha II1014510177
15Benešov1014510197
16Povltava FA100288262

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-20Jiskra Domažlice v Aritma Praha3–2ČFL A - 34
2026-05-23Aritma Praha v Příbram II3–2ČFL A - 29
2026-05-30České Budějovice II v Aritma Praha2–2ČFL A - 30
2026-07-11Viktoria Žižkov v Aritma Praha1–0Club Friendlies
2026-07-25Aritma Praha v Benátky nad Jizerou1–0Club Friendly
2026-08-01Chrudim v Aritma Praha1–2Club Friendlies
2026-08-08Benešov v Aritma Praha0–0Group A - 1
2026-08-11Hluboka nad Vltavou v Aritma Praha1–0Round of 128
2026-08-15Aritma Praha v Povltava FA0–0Group A - 2
2026-08-22Loko Vltavín v Aritma Praha2–2Group A - 3
2026-08-29Aritma Praha v Králův Dvůr0–2Group A - 4
2026-09-05Motorlet Praha v Aritma Praha4–0Group A - 5
2026-09-12Aritma Praha v Slavia III1–3Group A - 6
2026-09-19České Budějovice v Aritma Praha7–0Group A - 7
2026-09-26Aritma Praha v Admira Praha3–2Group A - 8
2026-10-03Příbram II v Aritma Praha1–1Group A - 9
2026-10-10Aritma Praha v Bohemians 1905 II3–3Group A - 10
2026-10-18Viktoria Plzeň II v Aritma Praha—Group A - 11