AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Aubervilliers

Aubervilliers crest

France · Club

Competes in National 3 - Group D — currently 3rd in the table.

National 3 - Group D table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Racing Colombes 92261583482753
2Bastia II261277443043
3Aubervilliers251195282342
4Linas-Montlhery261187463741
5C' Chartres261088453838
6Versailles II2511410363237
7Oissel259610273733
8Sainte Geneviève2610214374032
9Caen II269512293432
10St Ouen l'Aumône258710334231
11Havre Caucriauville257810292929
12Trouville Deauville267811273729
13Dives-Cabourg256811324026
14Brétigny Foot245613243921

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-16Sainte Geneviève1–4National 3 Group D
2026-05-09Havre Caucriauville0–0National 3 Group D
2026-04-25St Ouen l'Aumône2–2National 3 Group D
2026-04-18Versailles II2–1National 3 Group D
2026-04-11Trouville Deauville1–0National 3 Group D
2026-03-28Oissel0–1National 3 Group D
2026-03-21Linas-Montlhery1–0National 3 Group D
2026-03-14Bastia II0–0National 3 Group D