AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Austevoll

Austevoll crest

Norway · Club

Competes in 3. Division - Girone 3 — currently 7th in the table.

3. Division - Girone 3 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Os231715763952
2Djerv231553593050
3Askøy231274392943
4Vard231256624241
5Fana231328644541
6Brann II231067544336
7Austevoll231067455136
8Førde239410435131
9Sogndal II239311614930
10Stord23599446024
11Varegg236512374623
12Åsane II234712395719
13Gneist235315396718
14Fyllingsdalen23131919726

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-22Austevoll v Fana5–2Regular Season - 8
2026-05-29Os v Austevoll4–2Regular Season - 9
2026-06-14Austevoll v Brann II2–2Regular Season - 10
2026-06-20Vard v Austevoll0–3Regular Season - 11
2026-06-25Austevoll v Fyllingsdalen2–0Regular Season - 12
2026-07-25Førde v Austevoll1–1Regular Season - 13
2026-08-01Austevoll v Os1–5Regular Season - 14
2026-08-10Åsane II v Austevoll0–1Regular Season - 15
2026-08-15Austevoll v Vard2–1Regular Season - 16
2026-08-30Fyllingsdalen v Austevoll0–1Regular Season - 17
2026-09-05Austevoll v Varegg2–2Regular Season - 18
2026-09-12Djerv v Austevoll5–2Regular Season - 19
2026-09-19Austevoll v Askøy1–3Regular Season - 20
2026-09-26Austevoll v Gneist1–0Regular Season - 21
2026-10-03Sogndal II v Austevoll2–3Regular Season - 22
2026-10-10Austevoll v Førde3–2Regular Season - 23
2026-10-19Brann II v Austevoll—Regular Season - 24