AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Crikvenica

Crikvenica crest

Croatia · Club

Competes in Third NL - Istok — currently 15th in the table.

Third NL - Istok table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pazinka1486030830
2Buje1476120927
3Pomorac1475222826
4Krk14734201224
5Kraljevica15573151622
6Naprijed Hreljin14554181420
7Lokomotiva R14554252520
8Vinodol14545191719
9Banjole14545181919
10Rudar Labin14464192018
11Jadran Poreč15456162017
12OŠK Omišalj14446172516
13Halubjan Viškovo14437202115
14Novalja14329142911
15Crikvenica141677219
16Nehaj142399259

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2025-11-29Kraljevica0–0Third NL Istok
2025-11-18Halubjan Viškovo0–3Third NL Istok
2025-11-15Jadran Poreč0–2Third NL Istok
2025-11-08Nehaj0–0Third NL Istok
2025-11-01Krk0–1Third NL Istok
2025-10-25Pazinka0–0Third NL Istok
2025-10-18Novalja1–1Third NL Istok
2025-10-11Naprijed Hreljin0–0Third NL Istok