AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Gaziantep U19

Türkiye · Club

Competes in U19 league — currently 7th in the table.

U19 league table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Beşiktaş U19770019621
2Trabzonspor U19761019619
3İstanbul Başakşehir U197412121113
4Galatasaray U18540120612
5Fenerbahce U197403201012
6Goztepe U19740310912
7Gaziantep U19732291211
8Samsunspor U19731314910
9Konyaspor U197313111210
10Kocaelispor U197313121410
11Amedspor U1973134810
12Genclerbirligi U19730413109
13Alanyaspor U197232969
14Eyupspor U19721410137
15Rizespor U1971245175
16Corum U1971156204
17Galatasaray U192101433
18Kasimpasa U1971065153
19Erzurumspor U1970167221

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-15Gaziantep U19 v Alanyaspor U191–1Regular Season - 1
2026-08-23Eyupspor U19 v Gaziantep U194–0Regular Season - 2
2026-08-29Gaziantep U19 v Rizespor U193–2Regular Season - 3
2026-09-07Goztepe U19 v Gaziantep U193–0Regular Season - 4
2026-09-14Gaziantep U19 v Fenerbahce U192–1Regular Season - 5
2026-09-19Kocaelispor U19 v Gaziantep U191–3Regular Season - 6
2026-10-11Gaziantep U19 v Corum U190–0Regular Season - 7
2026-10-18İstanbul Başakşehir U19 v Gaziantep U19—Regular Season - 8