AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Hrvatski Dragovoljac crest

Croatia · Club

Competes in Second NL — currently 11th in the table.

Second NL table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Dugo Selo851214716
2Uskok Klis750218715
3Bjelovar8422171214
4Uljanik8422171614
5Jarun7340151013
6Trnje841313913
7Solin8332121012
8Inter Zapresic8323111211
9Zagora8242191810
10Križevci8314111410
11Hrvatski Dragovoljac831491310
12Slavonija Požega823315159
13Lucko82249118
14Grobničan Čavle822410188
15Koprivnica812510195
16Varteks Varaždin81255145

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Segesta Sisak v Hrvatski Dragovoljac3–1Regular Season - 29
2026-05-30Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Bjelovar2–0Regular Season - 30
2026-08-01Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Krka0–4Club Friendlies
2026-08-21Uljanik v Hrvatski Dragovoljac3–2Regular Season - 1
2026-08-26Dinamo Predavac v Hrvatski Dragovoljac0–2Round of 64
2026-08-29Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Lucko0–3Regular Season - 2
2026-09-05Zagora v Hrvatski Dragovoljac1–1Regular Season - 3
2026-09-09Hrvatski Dragovoljac v NK Slaven Belupo0–5Round of 32
2026-09-12Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Slavonija Požega1–0Regular Season - 4
2026-09-19Trnje v Hrvatski Dragovoljac0–1Regular Season - 5
2026-09-25Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Križevci0–1Regular Season - 6
2026-10-03Grobničan Čavle v Hrvatski Dragovoljac1–4Regular Season - 7
2026-10-09Hrvatski Dragovoljac v Uskok Klis0–4Regular Season - 8
2026-10-17Varteks Varaždin v Hrvatski Dragovoljac—Regular Season - 9