AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

IMT Novi Beograd U19

Serbia · Club

Competes in U19 league — currently 1st in the table.

U19 league table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1IMT Novi Beograd U199801271124
2Vojvodina U199702231121
3TSC U199612221719
4Crvena Zvezda U189522231017
5Vozdovac U199513151016
6Novi Pazar U199513161716
7Mladost Lucani U199414232113
8Usce U199414212413
9Partizan U199315141710
10Cukaricki U19922515198
11Jedinstvo U. U19921615277
12Brodarac U19921614287
13OFK Beograd U19920713186
14Sp. Subotica U19920712236

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-15IMT Novi Beograd U19 v Novi Pazar U194–1Regular Season - 1
2026-08-23IMT Novi Beograd U19 v TSC U194–2Regular Season - 2
2026-08-26Partizan U19 v IMT Novi Beograd U194–2Regular Season - 3
2026-08-29IMT Novi Beograd U19 v Jedinstvo U. U193–1Regular Season - 4
2026-09-06Crvena Zvezda U18 v IMT Novi Beograd U192–3Regular Season - 5
2026-09-12IMT Novi Beograd U19 v Vojvodina U192–0Regular Season - 6
2026-09-19Vozdovac U19 v IMT Novi Beograd U190–1Regular Season - 7
2026-10-02IMT Novi Beograd U19 v Usce U197–1Regular Season - 8
2026-10-12Sp. Subotica U19 v IMT Novi Beograd U190–1Regular Season - 9
2026-10-16IMT Novi Beograd U19 v Brodarac U19—Regular Season - 10