AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Kluczbork

Kluczbork crest

Poland · Club

Competes in III Liga - Group 3 — currently 14th in the table.

III Liga - Group 3 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zaglebie Sosnowiec1281317925
2Sparta Katowice1273219824
3Zagłębie Lubin II12660241424
4Odra Bytom Odrzański1273213624
5Barycz Sułów12633191421
6ROW Rybnik12624251920
7Górnik Polkowice12534231918
8Karkonosze Jelenia Góra1253413918
9Miedź Legnica II12525272217
10Stilon Gorzów12444201916
11Warta Gorzów12354111814
12Stal Brzeg12336191812
13Goczałkowice Zdrój12336111612
14Kluczbork11407101812
15Polonia Nysa12327132411
16Ślęza Wrocław12318182810
17Rakow II1123613209
18Carina Gubin122378229

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Kluczbork v Warta Gorzów0–1Group III - 33
2026-05-29Kluczbork v Ślęza Wrocław6–0Group III - 34
2026-07-04Kluczbork v Barycz Sułów0–2Club Friendlies
2026-07-08Kluczbork v Zaglebie Sosnowiec4–1Club Friendly
2026-07-11Kluczbork v Ślęza Wrocław5–1Club Friendlies
2026-07-17Kluczbork v Warta Sieradz1–3Club Friendlies
2026-07-25Kluczbork v Rakow II3–1Club Friendlies
2026-08-01Barycz Sułów v Kluczbork2–0Group III - 1
2026-08-08Kluczbork v Górnik Polkowice2–1Group III - 2
2026-08-15Odra Bytom Odrzański v Kluczbork1–0Group III - 3
2026-08-19Kluczbork v Zagłębie Lubin II1–3Group III - 4
2026-08-22Stilon Gorzów v Kluczbork0–1Group III - 5
2026-08-28Kluczbork v Stal Brzeg1–0Group III - 6
2026-09-01Kluczbork v Lechia Gdansk1–2Round of 64
2026-09-05Goczałkowice Zdrój v Kluczbork3–0Group III - 7
2026-09-12Kluczbork v Ślęza Wrocław3–2Group III - 8
2026-09-19Sparta Katowice v Kluczbork2–1Group III - 9
2026-09-26Kluczbork v Polonia Nysa1–3Group III - 10
2026-10-10Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Kluczbork1–0Group III - 12
2026-10-17Kluczbork v Miedź Legnica II—Group III - 13
2026-11-04Rakow II v Kluczbork—Group III - 11