AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Maghreb Fès

Maghreb Fès crest

Morocco · Club

Competes in Botola Pro — currently 4th in the table.

Botola Pro table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Hassania Agadir42111187
2Ittihad Tanger4211757
3UTS Rabat3210317
4Maghreb Fès4211547
5Kawkab Marrakech3201546
6Raja Casablanca3120215
7CODM Meknès3111634
8FAR Rabat2110324
9Wydad AC3111334
10Widad Témara3102333
11Renaissance Berkane3030223
12Moghreb Tetouan3030113
13Difaa EL Jadida31027103
14Amal Tiznit3102483
15FUS Rabat4022242
16CR Khemis Zemamra40135101

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-22Maghreb Fès v Ittihad Tanger0–1Regular Season - 21
2026-06-01Olympique Safi v Maghreb Fès1–2Regular Season - 22
2026-06-09Maghreb Fès v FAR Rabat0–0Regular Season - 23
2026-06-12FUS Rabat v Maghreb Fès1–1Regular Season - 24
2026-06-17Maghreb Fès v Difaa EL Jadida2–1Regular Season - 25
2026-06-21Maghreb Fès v Renaissance Berkane1–2Regular Season - 26
2026-06-25Wydad AC v Maghreb Fès0–1Regular Season - 27
2026-06-28Maghreb Fès v Yacoub El Mansour2–1Regular Season - 28
2026-07-02Kawkab Marrakech v Maghreb Fès0–0Regular Season - 29
2026-07-05Maghreb Fès v Olympique Dcheïra2–0Regular Season - 30
2026-09-06Maghreb Fès v Rahimo4–11st Preliminary Round
2026-09-12Rahimo v Maghreb Fès0–01st Preliminary Round
2026-09-27Maghreb Fès v CR Khemis Zemamra2–1Regular Season - 1
2026-10-03Hassania Agadir v Maghreb Fès1–2Regular Season - 2
2026-10-08Maghreb Fès v Raja Casablanca0–0Regular Season - 3
2026-10-14Ittihad Tanger v Maghreb Fès2–1Regular Season - 4
2026-10-18Maghreb Fès v ASEC Mimosas—2nd Preliminary Round