AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Naprzód

Naprzód crest

Poland · Club

Competes in III Liga - Group 4 — currently 3rd in the table.

III Liga - Group 4 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Chełmianka Chełm1293020630
2KSZO 19291265121923
3Naprzód12723282123
4Wisłoka Dębica12723161323
5Wiślanie Jaśkowice12624191220
6Czarni Połaniec12624181720
7Jarosław12525282217
8Hetman Zamosc12453212017
9Wisła Kraków II12444151716
10Korona Kielce II12426272714
11Siarka Tarnobrzeg12426151914
12Busko-Zdroj12426172614
13Sokół Kolb.12273121313
14KS Wieczysta Krakow II12336111512
15Podlasie Biała Podlaska12336101712
16Star Starachowice12255141911
17Moravia Morawica1223713229
18Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów1222812228

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Chełmianka Chełm v Naprzód2–0Group IV - 33
2026-05-30Naprzód v Stal Kraśnik0–3Group IV - 34
2026-07-08Wiślanie Jaśkowice v Naprzód5–2Club Friendly
2026-07-11Moravia Morawica v Naprzód1–1Club Friendlies
2026-07-18Busko-Zdroj v Naprzód0–3Club Friendlies
2026-07-22Garbarnia Kraków v Naprzód—Club Friendlies
2026-07-23Arka Pawlow v Naprzód1–4Club Friendlies
2026-08-01Naprzód v Korona Kielce II5–4Group IV - 1
2026-08-08Wiślanie Jaśkowice v Naprzód2–0Group IV - 2
2026-08-15Naprzód v Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów2–1Group IV - 3
2026-08-19Moravia Morawica v Naprzód4–2Group IV - 4
2026-08-23Naprzód v Chełmianka Chełm0–2Group IV - 5
2026-08-30Naprzód v Wisła Kraków II0–0Group IV - 6
2026-09-05KSZO 1929 v Naprzód2–2Group IV - 7
2026-09-12Naprzód v Hetman Zamosc4–2Group IV - 8
2026-09-19Czarni Połaniec v Naprzód2–5Group IV - 9
2026-09-26Naprzód v Busko-Zdroj4–1Group IV - 10
2026-10-03Jarosław v Naprzód1–3Group IV - 11
2026-10-11Naprzód v Sokół Kolb.1–0Group IV - 12
2026-10-17Wisłoka Dębica v Naprzód—Group IV - 13