AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Onet-le-Château

Onet-le-Château crest

France · Club

Competes in National 3 - Group A — currently 7th in the table.

National 3 - Group A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Colomiers261475493749
2Tarbes261394492648
3Canet Roussillon261295372245
4Anglet Genets261277412843
5Pau II261079322637
6Bassin d'Arcachon Sud26998383636
7Onet-le-Château2610610394336
8Toulouse II269611322833
9Blagnac268810353432
10Castanet268810273232
11Lège-Cap-Ferret2661010385328
12SAG Cestas2661010223828
13Agde266614234324
14Alberes Argelès265615244021

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-05-16Colomiers4–2National 3 Group A
2026-05-09Tarbes1–6National 3 Group A
2026-04-25Pau II0–1National 3 Group A
2026-04-18Alberes Argelès2–1National 3 Group A
2026-04-11Castanet4–0National 3 Group A
2026-03-28Bassin d'Arcachon Sud0–1National 3 Group A
2026-03-21Anglet Genets3–3National 3 Group A
2026-03-14Blagnac0–3National 3 Group A