AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Pardubice II

Pardubice II crest

Czechia · Club

Competes in 3. liga - CFL B — currently 6th in the table.

3. liga - CFL B table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Jablonec II1063123821
2Sokol Zápy10631251321
3Mladá Boleslav II10622251020
4Benátky nad Jizerou1054117819
5Varnsdorf9432151415
6Pardubice II9423161114
7Čáslav9423111614
8Baník Souš10415171113
9Teplice II10415161813
10Neratovice-Byškovice10334111812
11Hradec Králové II102447910
12Chrudim10244152110
13Horní Ředice83058169
14Sokol Brozany1015411178
15Velké Hamry102179237
16Slovan Liberec II91268215

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-24Pardubice II v Velké Hamry4–1ČFL B - 29
2026-05-27Hradec Králové II v Pardubice II3–2ČFL B - 34
2026-05-31Slovan Liberec II v Pardubice II5–2ČFL B - 30
2026-06-06Pardubice II v Jablonec II3–2ČFL B - 31
2026-07-11Pardubice II v Bohemians 1905 II3–4Club Friendly
2026-07-18Viktoria Plzeň II v Pardubice II1–2Club Friendlies
2026-07-22Vysoké Mýto v Pardubice II2–3Club Friendlies
2026-07-25Zagłębie Lubin II v Pardubice II0–5Club Friendlies
2026-08-09Hradec Králové II v Pardubice II2–1Group B - 1
2026-08-16Pardubice II v Baník Souš1–0Group B - 2
2026-08-30Pardubice II v Čáslav7–0Group B - 4
2026-09-06Teplice II v Pardubice II1–1Group B - 5
2026-09-11Slovan Liberec II v Pardubice II2–2Group B - 6
2026-09-16Sokol Brozany v Pardubice II0–1Group B - 3
2026-09-20Pardubice II v Benátky nad Jizerou2–3Group B - 7
2026-09-26Chrudim v Pardubice II0–1Group B - 8
2026-10-10Neratovice-Byškovice v Pardubice II3–0Group B - 10
2026-10-18Pardubice II v Velké Hamry—Group B - 11
2026-11-17Pardubice II v Horní Ředice—Group B - 9