AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Potkozarje

Club

Competes in 1st League - RS — currently 4th in the table.

1st League - RS table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Leotar1082027526
2Laktaši1081127625
3FK Majevica Lopare10532201218
4Potkozarje10523111017
5Kozara Gradiška104429716
6Drina Zvornik1043319915
7Famos Vojkovići10415111413
8Rudar Prijedor10334141712
9FK Romanija Pale10406132212
10Velež Nevesinje1032582011
11Slavija1024491510
12Sutjeska Foča102265128
13Zvijezda 09102179217
14Omarska101276185

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-22Potkozarje v Omarska2–0RS - 1
2026-08-29Kozara Gradiška v Potkozarje1–1RS - 2
2026-09-02Potkozarje v Zvijezda 093–2RS - 3
2026-09-05Famos Vojkovići v Potkozarje1–0RS - 4
2026-09-12Potkozarje v Laktaši0–3RS - 5
2026-09-19Potkozarje v FK Majevica Lopare1–0RS - 6
2026-09-23FK Romanija Pale v Potkozarje0–1RS - 7
2026-09-26Potkozarje v Leotar1–1RS - 8
2026-10-03Velež Nevesinje v Potkozarje2–1RS - 9
2026-10-09Potkozarje v Slavija1–0RS - 10
2026-10-17Sutjeska Foča v Potkozarje—RS - 11
2026-10-21Potkozarje v Drina Zvornik—RS - 12