AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Robur Siena

Robur Siena crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Serie D - Girone E — currently 5th in the table.

Serie D - Girone E table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Prato752011417
2Gavorrano743010415
3Lucchese U187421181314
4Seravezza741215513
5Robur Siena741214813
6Tau Altopascio7412111313
7Scandicci733113812
8Flaminia732291011
9Ternana72321179
10Terranuova Traiana723212109
11San Donato Tavarnelle72238108
12Mezzolara7151688
13Rondinella72236108
14Montevarchi Calcio72149127
15Sasso Marconi Zola71248135
16Grassina70347143
17Progresso71064163
18Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano70256132

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-07-31Robur Siena v Scandicci2–0Club Friendlies
2026-08-23San Donato Tavarnelle v Robur Siena1–1Club Friendlies
2026-09-06Scandicci v Robur Siena1–1Group E - 1
2026-09-12Robur Siena v Mezzolara3–0Group E - 2
2026-09-16Tau Altopascio v Robur Siena3–2Group E - 3
2026-09-20Robur Siena v Montevarchi Calcio3–0Group E - 4
2026-09-27Lucchese U18 v Robur Siena3–2Group E - 5
2026-10-04Robur Siena v Seravezza2–1Group E - 6
2026-10-07Flaminia v Robur Siena0–3Round of 64
2026-10-11Progresso v Robur Siena0–1Group E - 7
2026-10-18Ternana v Robur Siena—Group E - 8