AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Rotenhof

Rotenhof crest

Germany · Club

Competes in Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein — currently 4th in the table.

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Holstein Kiel II12921411529
2VfR Neumünster11731301524
3Kilia Kiel12732321924
4Rotenhof12642272122
5TSB Flensburg12624321620
6Oldenburger SV11524302417
7Heider SV12525213117
8Union Neumünster12444252516
9Rapid Lubeck11515232716
10SV Eichede12354191514
11Phönix L. II12345263013
12Nordmark Satrup12327142711
13Hohenwestedt12246213010
14Eckernförder SV12318203510
15Lübeck II12318173210
16Kaltenkirchen1222818368
17VfB Lübeck1100313

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-07-07Weiche Flensburg v Rotenhof6–1Club Friendlies
2026-08-01Rotenhof v Hohenwestedt4–3Schleswig-Holstein - 1
2026-08-04TSB Flensburg v Rotenhof4–1Schleswig-Holstein - 2
2026-08-07Oldenburger SV v Rotenhof2–2Schleswig-Holstein - 3
2026-08-15Rotenhof v Union Neumünster2–2Schleswig-Holstein - 4
2026-08-22Kilia Kiel v Rotenhof2–2Schleswig-Holstein - 5
2026-08-29Rotenhof v SV Eichede0–2Schleswig-Holstein - 6
2026-09-05Heider SV v Rotenhof1–1Schleswig-Holstein - 7
2026-09-12Rotenhof v Phönix L. II2–1Schleswig-Holstein - 8
2026-09-19Eckernförder SV v Rotenhof1–4Schleswig-Holstein - 9
2026-09-26Rotenhof v Lübeck II3–1Schleswig-Holstein - 10
2026-10-03Nordmark Satrup v Rotenhof0–1Schleswig-Holstein - 11
2026-10-10Rotenhof v Rapid Lubeck5–2Schleswig-Holstein - 12
2026-10-18Holstein Kiel II v Rotenhof—Schleswig-Holstein - 13