AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Salyut-Belgorod

Salyut-Belgorod crest

Russian Federation · Club

Competes in Second League - Group 3 — currently 4th in the table.

Second League - Group 3 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1FK Spartak Tambov272043471464
2Volna Nizhegorodskaya272034501763
3Ryazan271593471554
4Salyut-Belgorod271647522652
5Metallurg Lipetsk271566502851
6Saturn Ramenskoye271467483848
7Shumbrat271368463545
8Rodina Moskva III2713410514143
9Avangard Kursk278910313833
10Orel278514294529
11Strogino278415324928
12SKA Khabarovsk II278316375027
13Zenit Penza277416254925
14Arsenal Tula II2731014214719
15Rotor-2274419164116
16Kvant27152126758

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Salyut-Belgorod v Avangard Kursk2–2Group 3 - 9
2026-05-30FK Spartak Tambov v Salyut-Belgorod1–0Group 3 - 10
2026-06-06Salyut-Belgorod v Shumbrat0–2Group 3 - 11
2026-06-13SKA Khabarovsk II v Salyut-Belgorod0–1Group 3 - 12
2026-06-20Salyut-Belgorod v Strogino1–0Group 3 - 13
2026-06-28Arsenal Tula II v Salyut-Belgorod0–4Group 3 - 14
2026-07-01Zenit Penza v Salyut-Belgorod1–2Group 3 - 15
2026-07-25Rodina Moskva III v Salyut-Belgorod1–3Group 3 - 16
2026-07-28Kristall MEZ v Salyut-Belgorod3–0Round of 64
2026-08-01Salyut-Belgorod v Orel3–0Group 3 - 17
2026-08-08Salyut-Belgorod v Saturn Ramenskoye3–1Group 3 - 18
2026-08-15Kvant v Salyut-Belgorod1–3Group 3 - 19
2026-08-22Salyut-Belgorod v Rotor-21–0Group 3 - 20
2026-08-28Ryazan v Salyut-Belgorod1–0Group 3 - 21
2026-09-05Salyut-Belgorod v Volna Nizhegorodskaya0–2Group 3 - 22
2026-09-12Avangard Kursk v Salyut-Belgorod1–3Group 3 - 23
2026-09-19Salyut-Belgorod v FK Spartak Tambov2–2Group 3 - 24
2026-09-26Shumbrat v Salyut-Belgorod0–1Group 3 - 25
2026-10-03Salyut-Belgorod v SKA Khabarovsk II3–1Group 3 - 26
2026-10-11Strogino v Salyut-Belgorod1–6Group 3 - 27
2026-10-17Salyut-Belgorod v Arsenal Tula II—Group 3 - 28