AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Scanzorosciate

Scanzorosciate crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Serie D - Girone B — currently 13th in the table.

Serie D - Girone B table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nibbiano & Valtidone760111318
2Chievo Verona751115716
3Leon Monza e Brianza733112712
4Caldiero Terme733112912
5Piacenza632110411
6Villa Valle72419610
7Pro Palazzolo731371010
8Virtus Ciserano Bergamo7232989
9Milan II5302999
10Brusaporto7304799
11Virtus Verona7232689
12Real Calepina722311128
13Scanzorosciate7223688
14Club Milano7214577
15Pavonese6213597
16Rovato Vertovese713310136
17Fiorenzuola7034173
18Tritium70257162

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-08Albinoleffe v Scanzorosciate3–0Club Friendlies
2026-09-06Fiorenzuola v Scanzorosciate0–3Group B - 1
2026-09-12Scanzorosciate v Real Calepina0–0Group B - 2
2026-09-16Nibbiano & Valtidone v Scanzorosciate2–1Group B - 3
2026-09-20Caldiero Terme v Scanzorosciate1–0Group B - 4
2026-09-27Scanzorosciate v Pro Palazzolo1–1Group B - 5
2026-10-04Piacenza v Scanzorosciate4–0Group B - 6
2026-10-11Scanzorosciate v Brusaporto1–0Group B - 7
2026-10-18Rovato Vertovese v Scanzorosciate—Group B - 8