AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Siena U18

Siena U18 crest

Italy · Club

Competes in Youth Viareggio Cup — currently 17th in the table.

Youth Viareggio Cup table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Sassuolo U1833001519
2Fiorentina U193300819
3Club Olympic Thiessois Viareggio Team3210507
4Genoa U193210627
5HNK Rijeka U183210427
6Serie D Viareggio Team2200606
7One Touch U183201546
8Spezia U183120425
9Mavlon U183120325
10Lucchese U183111544
11Pistoiese U183111434
12AS Police Viareggio Team3111434
13Westchester United U183111344
14UYSS New York U183111384
15Ojodu City U183102433
16Vis Pesaro U183102593
17Siena U1861054163
18Palermo U182011241
19Academy Potey Keahson Viareggio Team2011261
20Viareggio U183003480
21Vllaznia U183003060
22Crvena Zvezda U183003190

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-03-14Westchester United U181–2Youth Viareggio Cup
2026-03-13UYSS New York U181–2Youth Viareggio Cup
2026-03-12Pistoiese U182–1Youth Viareggio Cup
2026-03-11Lucchese U180–3Youth Viareggio Cup
2026-03-10Spezia U180–2Youth Viareggio Cup
2026-03-09Sassuolo U180–6Youth Viareggio Cup