AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Spartax

Spartax crest

Brazil · Club

Competes in Paraibano 2 — currently 6th in the table.

Paraibano 2 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Auto Esporte972022523
2Santa Rita970225921
3Guarabira951318416
4Cruzeiro PB944116416
5Serrano PB9342151013
6Spartax9243121710
7Sport PB92349149
8São Paulo Crystal92347159
9Picuiense91265275
10Femar90186301

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-09-13Picuiense v Spartax0–1Regular Season - 1
2026-09-17Spartax v Serrano PB1–1Regular Season - 2
2026-09-20Spartax v Auto Esporte2–2Regular Season - 3
2026-09-23São Paulo Crystal v Spartax4–3Regular Season - 4
2026-09-26Femar v Spartax1–1Regular Season - 5
2026-10-01Spartax v Sport PB1–1Regular Season - 6
2026-10-05Guarabira v Spartax0–1Regular Season - 7
2026-10-08Spartax v Cruzeiro PB1–2Regular Season - 8
2026-10-11Santa Rita v Spartax6–1Regular Season - 9
2026-10-15Guarabira v Spartax0–3Quarter-finals