AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Stal Jasień

Stal Jasień crest

Poland · Club

Competes in III Liga - Group 3.

III Liga - Group 3 table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Zaglebie Sosnowiec1281317925
2Sparta Katowice1273219824
3Zagłębie Lubin II12660241424
4Odra Bytom Odrzański1273213624
5Barycz Sułów12633191421
6ROW Rybnik12624251920
7Górnik Polkowice12534231918
8Karkonosze Jelenia Góra1253413918
9Miedź Legnica II12525272217
10Stilon Gorzów12444201916
11Warta Gorzów12354111814
12Stal Brzeg12336191812
13Goczałkowice Zdrój12336111612
14Kluczbork11407101812
15Polonia Nysa12327132411
16Ślęza Wrocław12318182810
17Rakow II1123613209
18Carina Gubin122378229

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-23Stal Jasień v Słowianin0–3Group III - 33
2026-05-30Sparta Katowice v Stal Jasień3–0Group III - 34