AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Start U19

Start U19 crest

Norway · Club

Competes in Nasjonal U19 Champions League — currently 26th in the table.

Nasjonal U19 Champions League table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lillestrøm U196420211114
2Stabæk U19641124913
3HamKam U19641119913
4Brann U196411191313
5Lyn U196411181213
6Sandefjord U19640214812
7Tromsø U196402161412
8Strømsgodset U19532023811
9Åsane U196312201410
10Molde U196312201610
11Viking U196312131010
12Vålerenga U196312161510
13Rosenborg U19530220139
14Sarpsborg 08 U19630319169
15Haugesund U19630316159
16Aalesunds U19630310159
17KFUM U19622211178
18Odd U19520314116
19Fredrikstad FK U1951227125
20Kongsvinger IL U1951138124
21Kristiansund U19511312184
22Moss U19511312224
23Sogndal U1951138194
24Sandnes Ulf U1961056243
25Bodø / Glimt U19602411172
26Start U1960156181
27Bryne U19601511261

Latest results

DateOpponentScoreCompetition
2026-04-01Sandefjord U191–2Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2026-03-25Lyn U192–5Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2026-03-15Sarpsborg 08 U190–4Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2026-03-04HamKam U190–2Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2026-03-01Fredrikstad FK U192–2Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2026-02-18Viking U191–3Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2025-08-27Rosenborg U191–3Nasjonal U19 Champions League
2025-04-15Odd U191–4Nasjonal U19 Champions League