AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Tartu Welco

Tartu Welco crest

Estonia · Club

Competes in Esiliiga A — currently 1st in the table.

Esiliiga A table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tartu Welco322156923968
2Viimsi3116510583253
3Flora II3114611735548
4Elva3114611474848
5FCI Levadia II3115214625547
6Maardu2712510455541
7Tallinna Kalev3010713535737
8Nõmme United II3110615506336
9FC Tallinn318815377132
10Nõmme Kalju II316421388022

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-24Maardu v Tartu Welco0–1Regular Season - 12
2026-05-28Tartu Welco v Nõmme Kalju II4–2Regular Season - 13
2026-06-01Elva v Tartu Welco0–2Regular Season - 14
2026-06-13Tartu Welco v FC Tallinn4–0Regular Season - 15
2026-06-18FCI Levadia II v Tartu Welco1–3Regular Season - 16
2026-06-21Tartu Welco v Nõmme United II5–2Regular Season - 17
2026-07-02Tartu Welco v Viimsi2–2Regular Season - 18
2026-07-13Maardu v Tartu Welco1–8Regular Season - 19
2026-07-18Tartu Welco v FC Tallinn0–2Regular Season - 20
2026-07-23Rumori Calcio II v Tartu Welco0–12Round of 64
2026-08-01Nõmme United II v Tartu Welco2–1Regular Season - 21
2026-08-08Elva v Tartu Welco2–1Regular Season - 22
2026-08-12Kose v Tartu Welco0–8Round of 32
2026-08-15Tartu Welco v Flora II2–1Regular Season - 23
2026-08-20Tartu Welco v FCI Levadia II4–2Regular Season - 24
2026-08-23Nõmme Kalju II v Tartu Welco2–4Regular Season - 25
2026-08-29Tartu Welco v Viimsi1–3Regular Season - 26
2026-09-05Tallinna Kalev v Tartu Welco1–1Regular Season - 27
2026-09-10FCI Levadia II v Tartu Welco0–0Regular Season - 28
2026-09-14Tartu Welco v Nõmme Kalju II3–0Regular Season - 29
2026-09-17Viimsi v Tartu Welco0–2Regular Season - 30
2026-10-09Tartu Welco v Elva4–0Regular Season - 31
2026-10-15FC Tallinn v Tartu Welco0–7Regular Season - 32
2026-10-18Tartu Welco v Nõmme United II—Regular Season - 33
2026-10-23Tartu Welco v Tallinna Kalev—Regular Season - 34