AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Tatran Všechovice

Tatran Všechovice crest

Czechia · Club

Competes in 4. liga - Divizie E — currently 1st in the table.

4. liga - Divizie E table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tatran Všechovice1090138927
2Strání10811381525
3Kozlovice1073027924
4Sokol Lanžhot10703191421
5SK Krumvir10613181619
6Šternberk10514221916
7Slavičín10514211816
8Břeclav10433171315
9Hluk10352211514
10Holešov10343191713
11Prostejov B9333171912
12Brumov921614277
13Bzenec1020815326
14Kroměříž II101278205
15Nové Sady1011815404
16Baťov1000109350

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-05-22Tatran Všechovice v Baťov1–1Division E - 27
2026-05-31Strání v Tatran Všechovice3–0Division E - 28
2026-06-05Tatran Všechovice v Brumov1–1Division E - 29
2026-07-24Tatran Všechovice v Unie Hlubina1–11/128-finals
2026-08-09Sokol Lanžhot v Tatran Všechovice0–1Division E - 2
2026-08-12Břidličná v Tatran Všechovice2–2Round of 128
2026-08-16Tatran Všechovice v Nové Sady6–1Group E - 3
2026-08-23Slavičín v Tatran Všechovice2–4Group E - 4
2026-08-26Tatran Všechovice v Prostějov0–3Round of 64
2026-08-30Tatran Všechovice v SK Krumvir2–0Group E - 5
2026-09-05Tatran Všechovice v Bzenec4–0Group E - 6
2026-09-12Strání v Tatran Všechovice4–3Group E - 7
2026-09-20Tatran Všechovice v Šternberk6–1Group E - 8
2026-09-27Kroměříž II v Tatran Všechovice0–3Group E - 9
2026-10-04Tatran Všechovice v Prostejov B2–1Group E - 10
2026-10-10Baťov v Tatran Všechovice0–7Group E - 11
2026-10-18Tatran Všechovice v Brumov—Group E - 12