AlmanacStats · World Cup 2026 · Football

Toti City

Club

Competes in OFC Champions League — currently 5th in the table.

OFC Champions League table

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1ABM Galaxy33001439
2Auckland City3300749
3Central Coast3201626
4Rewa3201776
5Toti City3102663
6Tiga Sport3102133
7Vénus3003380
8Tupapa Maraerenga30034150

Results & fixtures

DateMatchScoreRound
2026-08-09Toti City v Tupapa Maraerenga4–1Ofc Champions League - 1
2026-08-12Toti City v ABM Galaxy1–3Ofc Champions League - 2
2026-08-15Rewa v Toti City2–1Ofc Champions League - 3